Esemény megnevezéseDátumHelyszín
1Auckland City Surf Series #6January 23New Zealand
2Auckland Paddlefest # 8February 24New Zealand
3Bridge to BeachFebruary 28Australia
4Kawan Bay SUP ChallengeFebrury 27-28New Zealand
5Aloha Spirit Festival IlhabelaMarch 5-7Brazil
6Water Wo Men CupMarch 6France
7NZ SUP Championships 2021March 12-14New Zealand
8Treasure Coast Paddle BattleMarch 20USA
9Spring SUP RaceMarch 28Italy
10SUP Championship 2021March 31-April 4Thailand
11Blake’s Paddle The BayApril 3USA
12SUP Race ArdécheApril 4France
13Florida CUPApril 10USA
14SUP Tour 1.0 BalatonakarattyaApril 10Hungary
15SUP Start Ceské BudejoviceApril 10-11Czech Republic
16Rincon Distance RaceApril 17Puerto Rico
17Lion Race Suoskull – PerellonetApril 18Spain
18Seča  Portorož April 24Slovenia
19Raid des OiseauxApril 24-25France
20Granada SUP GamesApril 24Spain
21Normandie TransPaddle Terre d’AugeApril 24-25France
22SUP Tour 2.0 Tisza-tóMay 1Hungary
23Katowice SUP PiknikMay 1-2Poland
24Kyiv Open SUP RaceMay 1-2Ukraine
25Drzavna Prvenstva Sprint & TechnicnalMay 1-2Slovenia
26Cardiff PaddlefestMay 2Great Britain
27ASF Raven WienMay 8Austria
28Kamenšnica   Murska SobotaMay 8Slovenia
29Ice SUP RaceMay 8-9Switzerland
30Crono SUP SacileMay 9Italy
31Luquillo Sprint RaceMay 15Puerto Rico
32Mistrzostwa Polski GdanskMay 15-16Poland
33Namur SUP RaceMay 15-16Belgium
34Zavidovo SUP Challenge RadissonMay 15-16Russia
35Vízitúra kupa I.May15Dunakeszi
36Dordogne IntegraleMay 15France
37SUP Port Race TrebonMay 15-16Czech Republic
38Blue Valley AlicanteMay 16Spain
3912 Towers Ocean Paddle FestivalMay 21-23Australia
40Central SUPMay 22Great Britain
41Odense DSRFMay 22Denmark
42DP Daljša RazdaljaMay 22Slovenia
43SUP Ceské BudejoviceMay 22-23Czech Republic
44King of SUP Balaton – CrossingMay 22-24Hungary
45Vendée Gliss EventMay 22-24France
46Ultra Paddle Race Calvi-St. RaphaelMay 22-30France
47VIII Open de SUP de TorreviejaMay 23Spain
48Pornichet Paddle TrophyMay 25France
49Rennes La Mer – L’enfer de L’ouestMay 28-29France
50SUP Race Cup Sainte MaximeMay 29-30France
51Bayda RallyMay 29-30Ukraine
52Paddle Fest MáchácMay 29-30Czech Republic
53Vízitúra kupa II.May29Sarud
54Spring Loop Pointe ClaireMay 29Canada
55Lignano SUP MarathonMay 30Italy
56California River QuestMay 30USA
57ASF Linz LMMay 30Austria
58L’eau ViveMay 30France
59WAWA RaceJune 5Poland
60Murcia SUP Games Rio SeguraJune 5Spain
61Stevns DSRFJune 5Denmark
62Morbihan Paddle Trophy Ouest-FranceJune 5France
63SUP Balaton Open Test Cup, Senior OBJune 5-6Hungary
64ASF Graz BewerberJune 5-6Austria
65Iberdrola Bilbao World SUP ChallengeJune 5-6Spain
66Esterel SUP Race St RaphaëlJune 5-6France
67Kermesse SUP RaceJune 6Italy
68 Zbilje  Medvode  June 12Slovenia
69Vízitúra kupa III.June12Tokaj
70Laguna del Condado Distance RaceJune 12Puerto Rico
71Florida State Ocean RegattaJune 12-13USA
72Kiboko Paddle Fest DalesiceJune 12-13Czech Republic
73Battle of the ThamesJune 12Great Britain
74Crossing Budapest 2021June 12Hungary
75Tarn Water RaceJune 12-13France
76ASF PodersdorfJune 12-13Austria
77Suprafel kupaJune13Gárdony
78VIII SUP Race Playas El CampelloJune 13Spain
79ICF World ChampionshipJune 18-20Hungary
80Aloha Spirit Festival NiterioJune 18-20Brazil
81Krka  Novo Mesto  June 19Slovenia
82Return to Goat IslandJune 19USA
83Crossing for a CureJune 20USA
84Cullera SUP GamesJune 20Spain
85Vízitúra kupa IV.June24Rába
86Yukon River QuestJune 23-26Canada
87Pornichet Paddle TrophyJune 25-27France
88Prague Paddle FestJune 25-26Czech Republic
89II. Siófok SUP kupaJune26Siófok
90Battle of the BayJune 26Great Britain
91 Žusterna  Koper   June 26-27Slovenia
9210 heures de VassiviéreJuly 3France
93 Sotočje  Tolmin July 3Slovenia
94The Montreal Paddle BattleJuly 3Canada
95Agios Nikolaos on SUPJuly 3-4Greece
96Celtic CupJuly 3-4Great Britain
97VIII SUP Race CitrosolJuly 4Spain
98SUP Race WaltzJuly 10Poland
99Beig Meil Paddle CUPJuly 10France
100Waterman Challenge Paddleboard RaceJuly 10USA
101Downwind Longueuil VarennesJuly 10Canada
102Balaton ÁtevezésJuly 10Hungary
103Week End 3BAYJuly 10France
104SUP Tour 3.0 RSDJuly17Szigethalom
105Water Games JablonecJuly 17Czech Republic
106Nordhausen SUP RaceJuly 17-18Germany
107Windermere SUP CupJuly 18USA
1084tJuly24Ráckeve
109The Lake Race Revine LagoJuly 18Italy
110PaddleSplashJuly 23-25USA
111Mistrovstvi Ceské RepublikyJuly 23-25Czech Republic
112SUP Fest MooloolabaJuly 23-25Australia
113Molokai sur LémanJuly 24France
114SUP Balaton Marathon Record RaceJuly 24Hungary
115Lupa SUP FESTJuly24Budakalász
116Arroyo Sprint RaceJuly 24Puerto Rico
117Molokai2OahuJuly25USA
118APP LondonJuly 30 – Aug 1Great Britain
119SUPNERA NeratoviceJuly 31- Aug 1Czech Republic
120APP SwitzerlandAugust 6-8Switzerland
121Tisza-tó átevezésAugust7.Abádszalók
122Planet Baltic SUP RaceAugust 7-8Poland
123Paddleboard Race BerounAugust 7-8Czech Republic
124International Fontanka-SUP FestivalAugust 8Russia
1252021 Clearwater ClassicAugust 8Australia
126Lipno Lake MarathonAugust 14Czech Republic
127SUP Magyar BajnokságAugust14Fonyód
128Columbia George Paddle ChallengeAugust 14USA
129DM SUP & Paddleboard SaebyAugust 14-15Denmark
130Bohinjsko j.  Bohinj August 15Slovenia
131SUP Balaton Tour 2August 20-22Hungary
132Aloha Spirit Festival UbatubaAugust 20-22Brazil
133Finalé Ceského Poharn VeselskeAugust 20 – 22Czech Republic
134Beadnell BeltaAugust 21Great Britain
135Ukrainian SUP ChampionshipAugust 23-25Ukraine
136Vízitúra kupa V.August28Szigetköz
137II. Duna SUP UltramarathonAugust 28Hungary
138Bodensee SUP ChallengeAugust 28-29Austria
139SUP & Wingfoil Festival FehmarnAugust 28-29Germany
140Bord’Ocean SUP DaysAugust 28-29France
141Portorož  Piran  September 4Slovenia
142Racibórz Odra SUP CupSeptember 4-5Poland
143Hvide Sande DSRFSeptember 4-5Denmark
144Leman Paddle RaceSeptember 4-5France
145 Solkan   Nova Gorica  September 5Slovenia
146Oliva SUP RaceSeptember 5Spain
147Vízitúra kupa VI.September11Leányfalu
148SUP 11 CitySeptember 8-12Netherlands
149SUP Balaton Open ChampionshipsSeptember 11-12Hungary
150Queen of the ValleySeptember 11USA
151 Volosko  Opatija September 11Slovenia
152Normandie TransPaddle Trouville sur MerSeptember 11-12France
153Krakow SUP RaceSeptember 11-12Poland
154LPR #4Leo Paddle RaceSeptember 12France
155Corinth Canal SUP CrossingSeptember 18Greece
156L’Etrusca SUP Race 2021September 18-19Italy
157Fort Boyard ChallengeSeptember 18-19France
158APP OsakaSeptember 24-26Japan
159Bellevue DSRFSeptember 25Denmark
160Sprint Fest MontrealSeptember 25Canada
161IX República SUP Race AlicanteSeptember 25Spain
162Great DownwinderSeptember 25USA
163Red River Paddle ChallengeSeptember 25Canada
164Poznan MaltaSeptember 25-26Poland
165Madeira Island SUP ChallengeSeptember 25-26Portugal
166Zavidovo SUP Challenge Konakovo RiverSeptember 25-26Russia
167Survival SUP RaceSeptember 25-26Italy
168Aloha Spirit Festival BreveSeptember 24-26Brazil
169APP San DiegoOctober 1-3USA
170Lac De VassiviereOctober 2-3France
171Sevilla SUP GamesOctober 2-3Spain
172Lanakila Iki Ocean ChallengeOctober 9-10USA
173Krumlovsky River MarathonOctober 10Czech Republic
174IV Open SUP Aloha Sport El CampelloOctober 10Spain
175APP MaiuOctober 14-17Hawaii USA
176Vízitúra kupaOctober16Szigetszentmiklós
177Silkeborg DSRFOctober 16Denmark
178Ile De RéOctober 16-17France
179Corsica Paddle TrophyOctober 22-24France
180Sand and Sea FestivalOctober 23-24Australia
181II SUP Challenge Cabo de PalosOctober 24Spain
182SUP Balaton Season Closing TourOctober 30Hungary
183Carolina CUPNovember 6-7USA
184Spartan Spain13.novSpain
185Gran Carrera del Mediterráneo14.novSpain
186I Copa Espana de SUP Playas de Castellon28.novSpain
187APP ParisDecember 3-5France
188Xmas SUP Cup12.decItaly